Sen2019 Runde 5

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
15.Engbrecht,Helmut (3½)-4.Brettschneider,K (3½)½ - ½ 
23.Pfitzer,Norbert, (2½)-14.Alter,Alexander (2½)1 - 0 
316.Dürr,Hanno (2½)-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny (2½)1 - 0 
411.Sukatsch,Manfred (2½)-9.Streiter,Manfred (2½)½ - ½ 
57.Motzer,Heinrich (2)-10.Gackenholz,Fried (2½)½ - ½ 
620.Meinhardt,Alexan (2)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (2)0 - 1 
718.Wohlt,Harald (2)-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (2)1 - 0 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (3)-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U (3½)1 - 0 
915.König,Ferdinand  (2)-19.Mayer,Dietmar (2)½ - ½ 
1013.Gauer,Jakob (1½)-26.Heinze,Arnd (1½)1 - 0 
1123.Langer,Helmut (1½)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (1½)1 - 0 
1227.Kalwei,Reinhard (1)-17.Schmitz,Harald (1½)0 - 1 
1324.Hoffmann,Peter (1)-28.Genser,Herbert (1)1 - 0 
1425.Schulte,Herbert (0)-21.Schreiber,Winfri (½)1 - 0 

Sen2019 Runde 4

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
16.Hoeschele,Hans-U (2½)-3.Pfitzer,Norbert, (2½)1 - 0 
21.Werner,Bernd-Mic (2)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut (2½)0 - 1 
38.Zaytsev,Eugeny (2)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (2)½ - ½ 
49.Streiter,Manfred (2)-16.Dürr,Hanno (2)½ - ½ 
510.Gackenholz,Fried (1½)-20.Meinhardt,Alexan (2)1 - 0 
612.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (1½)-7.Motzer,Heinrich (1½)½ - ½ 
714.Alter,Alexander (1½)-13.Gauer,Jakob (1½)1 - 0 
84.Brettschneider,K (2½)-2.Kolb,Wolfgang (3)1 - 0 
922.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (1½)-15.König,Ferdinand  (1)0 - 1 
1017.Schmitz,Harald (1)-23.Langer,Helmut (1)½ - ½ 
1127.Kalwei,Reinhard (1)-18.Wohlt,Harald (1)0 - 1 
1219.Mayer,Dietmar (1)-28.Genser,Herbert (1)1 - 0 
1321.Schreiber,Winfri (½)-24.Hoffmann,Peter (0)0 - 1 
1426.Heinze,Arnd (½)-25.Schulte,Herbert (0)1 - 0 

Sen2019 Runde 3

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
13.Pfitzer,Norbert, (1½)-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (1½)1 - 0 
27.Motzer,Heinrich (1½)-4.Brettschneider,K (1½)0 - 1 
35.Engbrecht,Helmut (1½)-10.Gackenholz,Fried (1½)1 - 0 
413.Gauer,Jakob (1½)-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U (1½)0 - 1 
511.Sukatsch,Manfred (1)-14.Alter,Alexander (1½)1 - 0 
618.Wohlt,Harald (1)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (1)0 - 1 
723.Langer,Helmut (1)-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny (1)0 - 1 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (2)-9.Streiter,Manfred (2)1 - 0 
916.Dürr,Hanno (1)-19.Mayer,Dietmar (1)1 - 0 
1020.Meinhardt,Alexan (1)-17.Schmitz,Harald (1)1 - 0 
1128.Genser,Herbert (1)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (½)0 - 1 
1225.Schulte,Herbert (0)-15.König,Ferdinand  (0)0 - 1 
1326.Heinze,Arnd (0)-21.Schreiber,Winfri (0)½ - ½ 
1424.Hoffmann,Peter (0)-27.Kalwei,Reinhard (0)0 - 1 

Sen2019 Runde 2

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
19.Streiter,Manfred (1)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (1)+ - - 
210.Gackenholz,Fried (1)-3.Pfitzer,Norbert, (1)½ - ½ 
34.Brettschneider,K (1)-13.Gauer,Jakob (1)½ - ½ 
412.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (1)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut (1)½ - ½ 
514.Alter,Alexander (1)-7.Motzer,Heinrich (1)½ - ½ 
66.Hoeschele,Hans-U (½)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (½)1 - 0 
78.Zaytsev,Eugeny (½)-20.Meinhardt,Alexan (½)½ - ½ 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (1)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (1)1 - 0 
915.König,Ferdinand  (0)-23.Langer,Helmut (0)0 - 1 
1027.Kalwei,Reinhard (0)-16.Dürr,Hanno (0)0 - 1 
1117.Schmitz,Harald (0)-24.Hoffmann,Peter (0)1 - 0 
1225.Schulte,Herbert (0)-18.Wohlt,Harald (0)0 - 1 
1319.Mayer,Dietmar (0)-26.Heinze,Arnd (0)1 - 0 
1421.Schreiber,Winfri (0)-28.Genser,Herbert (0)0 - 1 

Sen2019 Runde 1

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
11.Werner,Bernd-Mic ()-15.König,Ferdinand  ()1 - 0 
23.Pfitzer,Norbert, ()-17.Schmitz,Harald ()1 - 0 
318.Wohlt,Harald ()-4.Brettschneider,K ()0 - 1 
45.Engbrecht,Helmut ()-19.Mayer,Dietmar ()1 - 0 
520.Meinhardt,Alexan ()-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U ()½ - ½ 
67.Motzer,Heinrich ()-21.Schreiber,Winfri ()1 - 0 
722.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He ()-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny ()½ - ½ 
816.Dürr,Hanno ()-2.Kolb,Wolfgang ()0 - 1 
99.Streiter,Manfred ()-23.Langer,Helmut ()1 - 0 
1024.Hoffmann,Peter ()-10.Gackenholz,Fried ()0 - 1 
1111.Sukatsch,Manfred ()-25.Schulte,Herbert ()1 - 0 
1226.Heinze,Arnd ()-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric ()0 - 1 
1313.Gauer,Jakob ()-27.Kalwei,Reinhard ()1 - 0 
1428.Genser,Herbert ()-14.Alter,Alexander ()0 - 1 

vorläufige DWZ-Auswertung

Nr.TeilnehmerRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Werner,Bernd-Mich201317916.55.98830/152042 202310
2.Kolb,Wolfgang198218235.06.29930/151866 1956-26
3.Pfitzer,Norbert,P195817846.06.41930/151909 1950-8
4.Brettschneider,Ka193818226.55.73929/151988 195416
5.Engbrecht,Helmut187818236.55.11927/151989 190830
6.Hoeschele,Hans-Ul187217695.55.58927/151849 1871-1
7.Motzer,Heinrich180217365.55.25926/151816 18075
8.Zaytsev,Eugeny177616115.06.36925/151654 1745-31
9.Streiter,Manfred176317674.03.96825/151767 17630
10.Gackenholz,Friedr176017566.04.53925/151881 179434
11.Sukatsch,Manfred174717665.04.32924/151809 176316
12.Jäger,Hans-Ulrich170516554.55.10923/151655 1691-14
13.Gauer,Jakob165016535.04.45922/151696 166313
14.Alter,Alexander164816404.54.44922/151640 16491
15.König,Ferdinand s164616254.04.86922/151582 1624-22
16.Dürr,Hanno163317365.03.34922/151779 167542
17.Schmitz,Harald161315124.55.58922/151512 1586-27
18.Wohlt,Harald161117094.03.45922/151666 162413
19.Mayer,Dietmar157615574.54.61921/151557 1574-2
20.Meinhardt,Alexand157016595.03.53921/151702 160939
21.Schreiber,Winfrie155414990.55.06921/151055 1433-121
22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-Hei155315763.54.19921/151496 1535-18
23.Langer,Helmut151016594.52.81920/151659 155646
24.Hoffmann,Peter149515333.04.02920/151408 1468-27
25.Schulte,Herbert149215113.54.22920/151431 1473-19
26.Heinze,Arnd146416193.52.73920/151539 148521
27.Kalwei,Reinhard130515323.02.08918/151407 133227
28.Genser,Herbert015341.01.009 /151166 11660

Alle Termine