Offene Seniorenturniere

Seniorenturnier 2020

Fortschreibungstabelle 2020 Endstand

Nr.TeilnehmerNWZ123456789PunkteBuchh
1.Brettschneider,Ka183213w116s16w½2s½4w15s½7w13s½11w17.043.5
2.Werner,Bernd-Mich197618s13w012s11w½5s015w110s19s14w16.542.0
3.Fischer,Dietmar,D179214w12s115w14s16w½7s05w11w½8s06.045.5
4.Engbrecht,Helmut181921s112w15s13w01s016w16w17s12s06.044.0
5.Hoeschele,Hans-Ul18779w17s14w06s½2w11w½3s011s½10w15.546.0
6.Schmieder,Siegfri18578s117w11s½5w½3s½10w½4s012w17s½5.544.5
7.Lube,Manfred171810s15w020s117w115s13w11s04w06w½5.541.5
8.Heinze,Arnd14926w020/-19s111w110s017w½15s118s13w15.534.5
9.Meinecke,Klaus-Hi15215s019w111s½10w½16w½13s112s½2w015w15.036.5
10.Mayer,Dietmar16857w015s½14w19s½8w16s½2w016s15s04.541.0
11.Schmitz,Harald155315w021s½9w½8s014s120w117s15w½1s04.537.0
12.König,Ferdinand s154322s14s02w020w117s1 9w½6s016w14.534.5
13.Wraga,Hermann14771s022w½18s½14w½21s19w016s017w½19s14.033.0
14.Wraga,Teresa13923s018w½10s013s½11w019w½22s121w½+4.030.5
15.Schulte,Herbert110011s110w½3s021w17w02s08w0+9s03.540.5
16.Dürr,Hanno166219s11w017s018w19s½4s013w110w012s03.538.0
17.Zaytsev,Evgeny171420w16s016w17s012w08s½11w013s½18w½3.536.5
18.Tölg,Wolfgang15392w014s½13w½16s019w121s020s18w017s½3.533.5
19.Kalwei,Reinhard113116w09s08w022w118s014s½21w120s113w03.531.5
20.Schäfer,Helmut116917s08/+7w012s022w111s018w019w021s13.033.5
21.Barna,Janos14114w011w½22s115s013w018w119s014s½20w03.032.0
22.Genser,Herbert101112w013s½21w019s020s0+14w0  1.522.0

Offizielle DWZ

Runde 9

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Werner,Bernd-Mic(5½)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut(6)1 - 0 
24.Brettschneider,K(6)-11.Schmitz,Harald(4½)1 - 0 
315.Heinze,Arnd(4½)-6.Fischer,Dietmar,(6)1 - 0 
47.Lube,Manfred(5)-3.Schmieder,Siegfr(5)½ - ½ 
52.Hoeschele,Hans-U(4½)-9.Mayer,Dietmar(4½)1 - 0 
614.Meinecke,Klaus-H(4)-21.Schulte,Herbert(3½)1 - 0 
712.König,Ferdinand (3½)-10.Dürr,Hanno(3½)1 - 0 
820.Kalwei,Reinhard(3½)-16.Wraga,Hermann(3)0 - 1 
98.Zaytsev,Evgeny(3)-13.Tölg,Wolfgang(3)½ - ½ 
1017.Barna,Janos(3)-19.Schäfer,Helmut(2)0 - 1 
1118.Wraga,Teresa(3)-23.spielfrei(0)+ - - 

Runde 8

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
16.Fischer,Dietmar,(5½)-4.Brettschneider,K(5½)½ - ½ 
27.Lube,Manfred(5)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut(5)0 - 1 
314.Meinecke,Klaus-H(4)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic(4½)0 - 1 
411.Schmitz,Harald(4)-2.Hoeschele,Hans-U(4)½ - ½ 
53.Schmieder,Siegfr(4)-12.König,Ferdinand (3½)1 - 0 
610.Dürr,Hanno(3½)-9.Mayer,Dietmar(3½)0 - 1 
713.Tölg,Wolfgang(3)-15.Heinze,Arnd(3½)0 - 1 
816.Wraga,Hermann(2½)-8.Zaytsev,Evgeny(2½)½ - ½ 
918.Wraga,Teresa(2½)-17.Barna,Janos(2½)½ - ½ 
1019.Schäfer,Helmut(2)-20.Kalwei,Reinhard(2½)0 - 1 
1121.Schulte,Herbert(2½)-23.spielfrei(0)+ - - 

Runde 7

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
14.Brettschneider,K(4½)-7.Lube,Manfred(5)1 - 0 
26.Fischer,Dietmar,(4½)-2.Hoeschele,Hans-U(4)1 - 0 
35.Engbrecht,Helmut(4)-3.Schmieder,Siegfr(4)1 - 0 
49.Mayer,Dietmar(3½)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic(3½)0 - 1 
512.König,Ferdinand (3)-14.Meinecke,Klaus-H(3½)½ - ½ 
68.Zaytsev,Evgeny(2½)-11.Schmitz,Harald(3)0 - 1 
710.Dürr,Hanno(2½)-16.Wraga,Hermann(2½)1 - 0 
821.Schulte,Herbert(2½)-15.Heinze,Arnd(2½)0 - 1 
920.Kalwei,Reinhard(1½)-17.Barna,Janos(2½)1 - 0 
1019.Schäfer,Helmut(2)-13.Tölg,Wolfgang(2)0 - 1 
1122.Genser,Herbert(1½)-18.Wraga,Teresa(1½)0 - 1 

Runde 6

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
17.Lube,Manfred(4)-6.Fischer,Dietmar,(4½)1 - 0 
22.Hoeschele,Hans-U(3½)-4.Brettschneider,K(4)½ - ½ 
33.Schmieder,Siegfr(3½)-9.Mayer,Dietmar(3)½ - ½ 
45.Engbrecht,Helmut(3)-10.Dürr,Hanno(2½)1 - 0 
51.Werner,Bernd-Mic(2½)-21.Schulte,Herbert(2½)1 - 0 
616.Wraga,Hermann(2½)-14.Meinecke,Klaus-H(2½)0 - 1 
715.Heinze,Arnd(2)-8.Zaytsev,Evgeny(2)½ - ½ 
811.Schmitz,Harald(2)-19.Schäfer,Helmut(2)1 - 0 
917.Barna,Janos(1½)-13.Tölg,Wolfgang(2)1 - 0 
1018.Wraga,Teresa(1)-20.Kalwei,Reinhard(1)½ - ½ 
1122.Genser,Herbert(½)-23.spielfrei(0)+ - - 

Runde 5

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
16.Fischer,Dietmar,(4)-3.Schmieder,Siegfr(3)½ - ½ 
24.Brettschneider,K(3)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut(3)1 - 0 
321.Schulte,Herbert(2½)-7.Lube,Manfred(3)0 - 1 
42.Hoeschele,Hans-U(2½)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic(2½)1 - 0 
58.Zaytsev,Evgeny(2)-12.König,Ferdinand (2)0 - 1 
69.Mayer,Dietmar(2)-15.Heinze,Arnd(2)1 - 0 
714.Meinecke,Klaus-H(2)-10.Dürr,Hanno(2)½ - ½ 
817.Barna,Janos(1½)-16.Wraga,Hermann(1½)0 - 1 
918.Wraga,Teresa(1)-11.Schmitz,Harald(1)0 - 1 
1013.Tölg,Wolfgang(1)-20.Kalwei,Reinhard(1)1 - 0 
1119.Schäfer,Helmut(1)-22.Genser,Herbert(½)1 - 0 

Runde 4

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
15.Engbrecht,Helmut(3)-6.Fischer,Dietmar,(3)0 - 1 
23.Schmieder,Siegfr(2½)-2.Hoeschele,Hans-U(2)½ - ½ 
31.Werner,Bernd-Mic(2)-4.Brettschneider,K(2½)½ - ½ 
47.Lube,Manfred(2)-8.Zaytsev,Evgeny(2)1 - 0 
514.Meinecke,Klaus-H(1½)-9.Mayer,Dietmar(1½)½ - ½ 
621.Schulte,Herbert(1½)-17.Barna,Janos(1½)1 - 0 
710.Dürr,Hanno(1)-13.Tölg,Wolfgang(1)1 - 0 
815.Heinze,Arnd(1)-11.Schmitz,Harald(1)1 - 0 
912.König,Ferdinand (1)-19.Schäfer,Helmut(1)1 - 0 
1016.Wraga,Hermann(1)-18.Wraga,Teresa(½)½ - ½ 
1120.Kalwei,Reinhard(0)-22.Genser,Herbert(½)1 - 0 

Runde 3

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Hoeschele,Hans-U(2)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut(2)0 - 1 
24.Brettschneider,K(2)-3.Schmieder,Siegfr(2)½ - ½ 
36.Fischer,Dietmar,(2)-21.Schulte,Herbert(1½)1 - 0 
412.König,Ferdinand (1)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic(1)0 - 1 
519.Schäfer,Helmut(1)-7.Lube,Manfred(1)0 - 1 
68.Zaytsev,Evgeny(1)-10.Dürr,Hanno(1)1 - 0 
711.Schmitz,Harald(½)-14.Meinecke,Klaus-H(1)½ - ½ 
89.Mayer,Dietmar(½)-18.Wraga,Teresa(½)1 - 0 
913.Tölg,Wolfgang(½)-16.Wraga,Hermann(½)½ - ½ 
1022.Genser,Herbert(½)-17.Barna,Janos(½)0 - 1 
1120.Kalwei,Reinhard(0)-15.Heinze,Arnd(0)0 - 1 

Runde 2

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
11.Werner,Bernd-Mic (1)-6.Fischer,Dietmar, (1)0 - 1 
27.Lube,Manfred (1)-2.Hoeschele,Hans-U (1)0 - 1 
33.Schmieder,Siegfr (1)-8.Zaytsev,Evgeny (1)1 - 0 
410.Dürr,Hanno (1)-4.Brettschneider,K (1)0 - 1 
55.Engbrecht,Helmut (1)-12.König,Ferdinand  (1)1 - 0 
621.Schulte,Herbert (1)-9.Mayer,Dietmar (0)½ - ½ 
717.Barna,Janos (0)-11.Schmitz,Harald (0)½ - ½ 
818.Wraga,Teresa (0)-13.Tölg,Wolfgang (0)½ - ½ 
914.Meinecke,Klaus-H (0)-20.Kalwei,Reinhard (0)1 - 0 
1019.Schäfer,Helmut (0)-15.Heinze,Arnd (0)+ - - 
1116.Wraga,Hermann (0)-22.Genser,Herbert (0)½ - ½ 

Runde 1

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkte-TNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
113.Tölg,Wolfgang()-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic()0 - 1 
22.Hoeschele,Hans-U()-14.Meinecke,Klaus-H()1 - 0 
315.Heinze,Arnd()-3.Schmieder,Siegfr()0 - 1 
44.Brettschneider,K()-16.Wraga,Hermann()1 - 0 
517.Barna,Janos()-5.Engbrecht,Helmut()0 - 1 
66.Fischer,Dietmar,()-18.Wraga,Teresa()1 - 0 
79.Mayer,Dietmar()-7.Lube,Manfred()0 - 1 
88.Zaytsev,Evgeny()-19.Schäfer,Helmut()1 - 0 
920.Kalwei,Reinhard()-10.Dürr,Hanno()0 - 1 
1011.Schmitz,Harald()-21.Schulte,Herbert()0 - 1 
1122.Genser,Herbert()-12.König,Ferdinand ()0 - 1 

vorläufige DWZ-Auswertung

Nr.TeilnehmerRoNivWWenE/JRhRnDiff
1.Werner,Bernd-Mich197616346.57.45930/1518001957-19
2.Hoeschele,Hans-Ul187717505.55.87927/1518301869-8
3.Schmieder,Siegfri185717195.56.01927/1517991846-11
4.Brettschneider,Ka183217487.05.41926/151968186836
5.Engbrecht,Helmut181917416.05.28926/151866183516
6.Fischer,Dietmar,D179216746.05.31925/151799180816
7.Lube,Manfred171816495.54.71924/151729173719
8.Zaytsev,Evgeny171415573.56.09924/1514771652-62
9.Mayer,Dietmar168516224.54.95923/1516221674-11
10.Dürr,Hanno166215853.55.20923/1515051620-42
11.Schmitz,Harald155315014.54.95921/1515011541-12
12.König,Ferdinand s154315914.53.38821/151634157330
13.Tölg,Wolfgang153914923.55.01921/1514121499-40
14.Meinecke,Klaus-Hi152115565.04.09920/151599154524
15.Heinze,Arnd149215465.53.39820/151687155260
16.Wraga,Hermann147714684.04.47920/1514251465-12
17.Barna,Janos141113553.05.08919/1512301352-59
18.Wraga,Teresa139214503.03.40819/1513631381-11
19.Schäfer,Helmut116914532.01.81817/15126011756
20.Kalwei,Reinhard113114083.51.86917/151328118150
21.Schulte,Herbert110016442.50.40816/151503117070
22.Genser,Herbert101113540.50.88623/159531001-10

Teilehmer nach DWZ

LfdNrTeilnehmerNWZAttrVerein/Ort
1.Werner,Bernd-Michael1976 SK Lauffen
2.Hoeschele,Hans-Ulric1877 Stuttgarter SF
3.Schmieder,Siegfried1857 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
4.Brettschneider,Karl1832 SC Leinfelden
5.Engbrecht,Helmut1819 SU Schorndorf
6.Fischer,Dietmar,Dr.1792 SC Böblingen
7.Lube,Manfred1718 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
8.Zaytsev,Evgeny1714 ohne
9.Mayer,Dietmar1685 SC Böblingen
10.Dürr,Hanno1662 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
11.Schmitz,Harald1553 SC Aidlingen
12.König,Ferdinand sen.1543 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
13.Tölg,Wolfgang1539 SF Oeffingen
14.Meinecke,Klaus-Hinri1521 TSV Münchingen
15.Heinze,Arnd1492 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
16.Wraga,Hermann1477 SG Osnabrück
17.Barna,Janos1411 SC Leinfelden
18.Wraga,Teresa1392WSG Osnabrück
19.Schäfer,Helmut1169 TSV Münchingen
20.Kalwei,Reinhard1131 SC Aidlingen
21.Schulte,Herbert1100 ohne
22.Genser,Herbert1011 SK Gerlingen

Teilnehmer Alpha

LfdNrTeilnehmerNWZAttrVerein/Ort
1.Barna,Janos1411 SC Leinfelden
2.Brettschneider,Karl1832 SC Leinfelden
3.Dürr,Hanno1662 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
4.Engbrecht,Helmut1819 SU Schorndorf
5.Fischer,Dietmar,Dr.1792 SC Böblingen
6.Genser,Herbert1011 SK Gerlingen
7.Heinze,Arnd1492 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
8.Hoeschele,Hans-Ulric1877 Stuttgarter SF
9.Kalwei,Reinhard1131 SC Aidlingen
10.König,Ferdinand sen.1543 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
11.Lube,Manfred1718 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
12.Mayer,Dietmar1685 SC Böblingen
13.Meinecke,Klaus-Hinri1521 TSV Münchingen
14.Schäfer,Helmut1169 TSV Münchingen
15.Schmieder,Siegfried1857 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
16.Schmitz,Harald1553 SC Aidlingen
17.Schulte,Herbert1100 ohne
18.Tölg,Wolfgang1539 SF Oeffingen
19.Werner,Bernd-Michael1976 SK Lauffen
20.Wraga,Hermann1477 SG Osnabrück
21.Wraga,Teresa1392WSG Osnabrück
22.Zaytsev,Evgeny1714 ohne

Seniorenturnier 2019

Fortschrittstabelle Endstand

Ergebnis Runde 9

Ergebnis Runde 8

Ergebnis Runde 7

Ergebnis Runde 6

Ergebnis Runde 5

Ergebnis Runde 4

Ergebnis Runde 3

Ergebnis Runde 2

Ergebnis Runde 1

 

vorläufige DWZ-Auswertung

Teilnehmer nach DWZ

Teilnehmer nach Alpha

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen.