Sen2019 Runde 9

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
16.Hoeschele,Hans-U (5)-4.Brettschneider,K (6)½ - ½ 
25.Engbrecht,Helmut (6)-7.Motzer,Heinrich (5)½ - ½ 
33.Pfitzer,Norbert, (5)-9.Streiter,Manfred (5)1 - 0 
416.Dürr,Hanno (5)-10.Gackenholz,Fried (5)0 - 1 
513.Gauer,Jakob (4½)-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny (4½)½ - ½ 
618.Wohlt,Harald (4)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (4)0 - 1 
720.Meinhardt,Alexan (4)-15.König,Ferdinand  (4)1 - 0 
81.Werner,Bernd-Mic (5½)-2.Kolb,Wolfgang (5)1 - 0 
922.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (3½)-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (3½)0 - 1 
1026.Heinze,Arnd (3½)-14.Alter,Alexander (3½)0 - 1 
1127.Kalwei,Reinhard (3)-19.Mayer,Dietmar (3½)0 - 1 
1228.Genser,Herbert (1)-17.Schmitz,Harald (3½)0 - 1 
1321.Schreiber,Winfri (½)-23.Langer,Helmut (3½)0 - 1 
1425.Schulte,Herbert (3)-24.Hoffmann,Peter (2½)½ - ½ 

Sen2019 Runde 8

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
14.Brettschneider,K (5½)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (5)½ - ½ 
29.Streiter,Manfred (4½)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut (5½)½ - ½ 
310.Gackenholz,Fried (4½)-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U (4½)½ - ½ 
411.Sukatsch,Manfred (4)-3.Pfitzer,Norbert, (4)0 - 1 
514.Alter,Alexander (3½)-16.Dürr,Hanno (4)0 - 1 
68.Zaytsev,Eugeny (3½)-26.Heinze,Arnd (3½)1 - 0 
723.Langer,Helmut (3½)-13.Gauer,Jakob (3½)0 - 1 
87.Motzer,Heinrich (4½)-2.Kolb,Wolfgang (4½)½ - ½ 
915.König,Ferdinand  (3½)-18.Wohlt,Harald (3½)½ - ½ 
1019.Mayer,Dietmar (3½)-20.Meinhardt,Alexan (3)0 - 1 
1117.Schmitz,Harald (2½)-25.Schulte,Herbert (3)1 - 0 
1224.Hoffmann,Peter (2½)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (2½)0 - 1 
1312.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (2½)-21.Schreiber,Winfri (½)1 - 0 
1427.Kalwei,Reinhard (2)-28.Genser,Herbert (1)1 - 0 

Sen2019 Runde 7

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
16.Hoeschele,Hans-U (4)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut (5)½ - ½ 
216.Dürr,Hanno (4)-4.Brettschneider,K (4½)0 - 1 
33.Pfitzer,Norbert, (4)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (4)0 - 1 
47.Motzer,Heinrich (3½)-23.Langer,Helmut (3½)1 - 0 
59.Streiter,Manfred (3½)-14.Alter,Alexander (3½)1 - 0 
613.Gauer,Jakob (3½)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (3)0 - 1 
718.Wohlt,Harald (3)-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny (3)½ - ½ 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (4)-10.Gackenholz,Fried (4)½ - ½ 
919.Mayer,Dietmar (2½)-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (2½)1 - 0 
1024.Hoffmann,Peter (2½)-15.König,Ferdinand  (2½)0 - 1 
1126.Heinze,Arnd (2½)-17.Schmitz,Harald (2½)1 - 0 
1225.Schulte,Herbert (2)-27.Kalwei,Reinhard (2)1 - 0 
1320.Meinhardt,Alexan (2)-28.Genser,Herbert (1)1 - 0 
1422.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (1½)-21.Schreiber,Winfri (½)1 - 0 

Sen2019 Runde 6

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
14.Brettschneider,K (4)-3.Pfitzer,Norbert, (3½)½ - ½ 
26.Hoeschele,Hans-U (3½)-16.Dürr,Hanno (3½)½ - ½ 
31.Werner,Bernd-Mic (3)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (3)1 - 0 
410.Gackenholz,Fried (3)-18.Wohlt,Harald (3)1 - 0 
58.Zaytsev,Eugeny (2½)-9.Streiter,Manfred (3)½ - ½ 
615.König,Ferdinand  (2½)-7.Motzer,Heinrich (2½)0 - 1 
717.Schmitz,Harald (2½)-13.Gauer,Jakob (2½)0 - 1 
85.Engbrecht,Helmut (4)-2.Kolb,Wolfgang (4)1 - 0 
914.Alter,Alexander (2½)-19.Mayer,Dietmar (2½)1 - 0 
1023.Langer,Helmut (2½)-20.Meinhardt,Alexan (2)1 - 0 
1112.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (2)-24.Hoffmann,Peter (2)½ - ½ 
1222.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (1½)-26.Heinze,Arnd (1½)0 - 1 
1328.Genser,Herbert (1)-25.Schulte,Herbert (1)0 - 1 
1421.Schreiber,Winfri (½)-27.Kalwei,Reinhard (1)0 - 1 

Sen2019 Runde 5

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
15.Engbrecht,Helmut (3½)-4.Brettschneider,K (3½)½ - ½ 
23.Pfitzer,Norbert, (2½)-14.Alter,Alexander (2½)1 - 0 
316.Dürr,Hanno (2½)-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny (2½)1 - 0 
411.Sukatsch,Manfred (2½)-9.Streiter,Manfred (2½)½ - ½ 
57.Motzer,Heinrich (2)-10.Gackenholz,Fried (2½)½ - ½ 
620.Meinhardt,Alexan (2)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (2)0 - 1 
718.Wohlt,Harald (2)-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (2)1 - 0 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (3)-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U (3½)1 - 0 
915.König,Ferdinand  (2)-19.Mayer,Dietmar (2)½ - ½ 
1013.Gauer,Jakob (1½)-26.Heinze,Arnd (1½)1 - 0 
1123.Langer,Helmut (1½)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (1½)1 - 0 
1227.Kalwei,Reinhard (1)-17.Schmitz,Harald (1½)0 - 1 
1324.Hoffmann,Peter (1)-28.Genser,Herbert (1)1 - 0 
1425.Schulte,Herbert (0)-21.Schreiber,Winfri (½)1 - 0 

Sen2019 Runde 4

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
16.Hoeschele,Hans-U (2½)-3.Pfitzer,Norbert, (2½)1 - 0 
21.Werner,Bernd-Mic (2)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut (2½)0 - 1 
38.Zaytsev,Eugeny (2)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (2)½ - ½ 
49.Streiter,Manfred (2)-16.Dürr,Hanno (2)½ - ½ 
510.Gackenholz,Fried (1½)-20.Meinhardt,Alexan (2)1 - 0 
612.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (1½)-7.Motzer,Heinrich (1½)½ - ½ 
714.Alter,Alexander (1½)-13.Gauer,Jakob (1½)1 - 0 
84.Brettschneider,K (2½)-2.Kolb,Wolfgang (3)1 - 0 
922.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (1½)-15.König,Ferdinand  (1)0 - 1 
1017.Schmitz,Harald (1)-23.Langer,Helmut (1)½ - ½ 
1127.Kalwei,Reinhard (1)-18.Wohlt,Harald (1)0 - 1 
1219.Mayer,Dietmar (1)-28.Genser,Herbert (1)1 - 0 
1321.Schreiber,Winfri (½)-24.Hoffmann,Peter (0)0 - 1 
1426.Heinze,Arnd (½)-25.Schulte,Herbert (0)1 - 0 

Sen2019 Runde 3

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
13.Pfitzer,Norbert, (1½)-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (1½)1 - 0 
27.Motzer,Heinrich (1½)-4.Brettschneider,K (1½)0 - 1 
35.Engbrecht,Helmut (1½)-10.Gackenholz,Fried (1½)1 - 0 
413.Gauer,Jakob (1½)-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U (1½)0 - 1 
511.Sukatsch,Manfred (1)-14.Alter,Alexander (1½)1 - 0 
618.Wohlt,Harald (1)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (1)0 - 1 
723.Langer,Helmut (1)-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny (1)0 - 1 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (2)-9.Streiter,Manfred (2)1 - 0 
916.Dürr,Hanno (1)-19.Mayer,Dietmar (1)1 - 0 
1020.Meinhardt,Alexan (1)-17.Schmitz,Harald (1)1 - 0 
1128.Genser,Herbert (1)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (½)0 - 1 
1225.Schulte,Herbert (0)-15.König,Ferdinand  (0)0 - 1 
1326.Heinze,Arnd (0)-21.Schreiber,Winfri (0)½ - ½ 
1424.Hoffmann,Peter (0)-27.Kalwei,Reinhard (0)0 - 1 

Sen2019 Runde 2

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
19.Streiter,Manfred (1)-1.Werner,Bernd-Mic (1)+ - - 
210.Gackenholz,Fried (1)-3.Pfitzer,Norbert, (1)½ - ½ 
34.Brettschneider,K (1)-13.Gauer,Jakob (1)½ - ½ 
412.Jäger,Hans-Ulric (1)-5.Engbrecht,Helmut (1)½ - ½ 
514.Alter,Alexander (1)-7.Motzer,Heinrich (1)½ - ½ 
66.Hoeschele,Hans-U (½)-22.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He (½)1 - 0 
78.Zaytsev,Eugeny (½)-20.Meinhardt,Alexan (½)½ - ½ 
82.Kolb,Wolfgang (1)-11.Sukatsch,Manfred (1)1 - 0 
915.König,Ferdinand  (0)-23.Langer,Helmut (0)0 - 1 
1027.Kalwei,Reinhard (0)-16.Dürr,Hanno (0)0 - 1 
1117.Schmitz,Harald (0)-24.Hoffmann,Peter (0)1 - 0 
1225.Schulte,Herbert (0)-18.Wohlt,Harald (0)0 - 1 
1319.Mayer,Dietmar (0)-26.Heinze,Arnd (0)1 - 0 
1421.Schreiber,Winfri (0)-28.Genser,Herbert (0)0 - 1 

Sen2019 Runde 1

TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
11.Werner,Bernd-Mic ()-15.König,Ferdinand  ()1 - 0 
23.Pfitzer,Norbert, ()-17.Schmitz,Harald ()1 - 0 
318.Wohlt,Harald ()-4.Brettschneider,K ()0 - 1 
45.Engbrecht,Helmut ()-19.Mayer,Dietmar ()1 - 0 
520.Meinhardt,Alexan ()-6.Hoeschele,Hans-U ()½ - ½ 
67.Motzer,Heinrich ()-21.Schreiber,Winfri ()1 - 0 
722.Ilzhöfer,Karl-He ()-8.Zaytsev,Eugeny ()½ - ½ 
816.Dürr,Hanno ()-2.Kolb,Wolfgang ()0 - 1 
99.Streiter,Manfred ()-23.Langer,Helmut ()1 - 0 
1024.Hoffmann,Peter ()-10.Gackenholz,Fried ()0 - 1 
1111.Sukatsch,Manfred ()-25.Schulte,Herbert ()1 - 0 
1226.Heinze,Arnd ()-12.Jäger,Hans-Ulric ()0 - 1 
1313.Gauer,Jakob ()-27.Kalwei,Reinhard ()1 - 0 
1428.Genser,Herbert ()-14.Alter,Alexander ()0 - 1